|
|
|
|
|
|
第2戦 関東大会
決勝正式結果 |
|
NO. |
Rider |
Machine |
TeamName |
Lap |
Time |
Gap |
Km/h |
BestTime |
BestLap |
1 |
5 |
茂木 龍生 |
KTM50SX |
FFF RACING |
7 |
13:40.353 |
--- |
21.50 |
01:54.966 |
6/7 |
2 |
15 |
久保 大樹 |
KTM50SX |
|
7 |
13:41.811 |
00:01.458 |
21.46 |
01:53.996 |
6/7 |
3 |
23 |
秋永 南 |
KTM50SX |
TEAM ENJOY with OOKING |
7 |
13:59.161 |
00:18.808 |
21.02 |
01:57.209 |
5/7 |
4 |
2 |
皆川 敬哉 |
CRF50 |
バイクラブ |
7 |
14:03.709 |
00:23.356 |
20.91 |
01:58.368 |
2/7 |
5 |
32 |
関根 凌太 |
CRF50 |
スポット ナカジマ |
7 |
14:19.697 |
00:39.344 |
20.52 |
01:59.668 |
6/7 |
6 |
4 |
佐々木 麗 |
CRF50 |
TEAM−SPIRIT&Y'S |
7 |
14:34.764 |
00:54.411 |
20.17 |
01:59.770 |
6/7 |
7 |
37 |
宍倉 陸太 |
CRF50 |
|
7 |
14:38.683 |
00:58.330 |
20.08 |
02:02.962 |
7/7 |
8 |
31 |
金子 眞沙紀 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
7 |
14:59.278 |
01:18.925 |
19.62 |
02:05.694 |
5/7 |
9 |
9 |
橋 勇帆 |
CRF50 |
PROJECT.A |
7 |
15:03.547 |
01:23.194 |
19.52 |
02:02.657 |
7/7 |
10 |
6 |
小野 千成 |
CRF50 |
TEAM B.W |
7 |
15:04.090 |
01:23.737 |
19.51 |
01:59.932 |
7/7 |
11 |
7 |
神戸 祥伍 |
CRF50 |
|
7 |
15:09.672 |
01:29.319 |
19.39 |
02:04.893 |
7/7 |
12 |
11 |
森下 輝 |
CRF50F |
TEAM REDZONE |
7 |
15:24.349 |
01:43.996 |
19.08 |
01:59.052 |
7/7 |
13 |
24 |
須藤 龍之介 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
7 |
15:25.570 |
01:45.217 |
19.06 |
02:07.979 |
7/7 |
14 |
35 |
神田橋 瞭 |
CRF50F |
|
7 |
15:36.283 |
01:55.930 |
18.84 |
02:06.432 |
6/7 |
15 |
28 |
細田 拓夢 |
CRF50F |
|
7 |
15:43.157 |
02:02.804 |
18.70 |
02:07.242 |
5/7 |
16 |
27 |
油原 愛悠 |
CRF50 |
|
7 |
15:47.228 |
02:06.875 |
18.62 |
02:10.318 |
7/7 |
17 |
29 |
加藤 遼 |
CRF50 |
TEAM NOLIMIT |
7 |
15:47.883 |
02:07.530 |
18.61 |
02:09.774 |
6/7 |
18 |
22 |
鴨田 翔 |
CRF50 |
RACER’S |
6 |
13:44.040 |
1 Laps |
18.35 |
02:13.825 |
6/6 |
19 |
34 |
濱先 陽心 |
CRF50 |
TEAM B.W |
6 |
14:02.654 |
1 Laps |
17.94 |
02:14.808 |
6/6 |
20 |
33 |
川添 楓馬 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
6 |
14:24.750 |
1 Laps |
17.48 |
02:18.881 |
4/6 |
21 |
3 |
永井 歩夢 |
CRF50 |
DICE Racing |
6 |
14:27.320 |
1 Laps |
17.43 |
02:20.098 |
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
小山 壌 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
6 |
14:31.796 |
1 Laps |
17.34 |
02:20.843 |
6/6 |
23 |
14 |
久野 晏蓮 |
TTR50E |
レーシングチーム坂 |
6 |
14:36.725 |
1 Laps |
17.25 |
02:16.036 |
6/6 |
24 |
1 |
黒田 崇矢 |
CRF50 |
|
6 |
14:37.680 |
1 Laps |
17.23 |
02:17.773 |
5/6 |
25 |
36 |
加藤 誠也 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
6 |
14:53.697 |
1 Laps |
16.92 |
02:17.125 |
6/6 |
26 |
19 |
木下 凱 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
6 |
15:50.329 |
1 Laps |
15.91 |
02:34.674 |
2/6 |
27 |
17 |
齋藤 匠 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
6 |
15:53.608 |
1 Laps |
15.86 |
02:30.975 |
4/6 |
28 |
8 |
村山 宗太郎 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
5 |
13:45.649 |
2 Laps |
15.26 |
02:28.041 |
5/5 |
29 |
21 |
深澤 東吾 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
5 |
14:00.080 |
2 Laps |
15.00 |
02:30.599 |
5/5 |
30 |
18 |
池成 大治郎 |
PW50 |
レーシングチーム坂 |
5 |
14:06.584 |
2 Laps |
14.88 |
02:39.872 |
2/5 |
31 |
20 |
丸山 拓海 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
5 |
14:08.262 |
2 Laps |
14.85 |
02:12.942 |
3/5 |
32 |
16 |
鈴木 唯人 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
5 |
14:22.620 |
2 Laps |
14.61 |
02:31.045 |
5/5 |
33 |
13 |
中島 亜美 |
CRF50 |
スポットナカジマ&ジュニアライダース |
5 |
14:36.204 |
2 Laps |
14.38 |
02:48.298 |
2/5 |
34 |
26 |
平林 龍人 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
5 |
14:41.643 |
2 Laps |
14.29 |
02:44.090 |
4/5 |
35 |
25 |
須藤 理子 |
CRF50 |
TES SCHOOL KIDS |
5 |
16:28.184 |
2 Laps |
12.75 |
03:01.574 |
4/5 |
|
12 |
中島 瀬也 |
CRF50 |
スポットナカジマ&ジュニアライダース |
4 |
14:43.083 |
3 Laps |
11.41 |
02:59.111 |
4/4 |
|
10 |
岡本 洋海 |
KTM50MiniAD |
|
3 |
14:05.437 |
4 Laps |
8.94 |
04:07.887 |
3/3 |
|
→ ラップタイムリストはこちら(MS Excel形式) |
|
|
|